Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Santa Shuffle
Tavares, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Santa Shuffle
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
484
STEPHANIE FREEMAN
00:22:46
7:17/mile
34
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
1619
MATTHEW RAUCCI
00:18:02
5:48/mile
15
M
1
5k Female 14 and under
1st
167
ISABELLE MEYER
00:24:51
8:00/mile
11
F
3
2nd
161
MADISON MELOY
00:24:53
8:00/mile
12
F
4
3rd
1607
PARKER WALSH
00:25:32
8:13/mile
12
F
5
5k Male 14 and under
1st
176
JUSTIN MEWBORNE
00:20:18
6:32/mile
12
M
2
2nd
197
ISAAC MARS
00:20:54
6:44/mile
11
M
3
3rd
200
JONATHAN METHENY
00:20:54
6:44/mile
13
M
4
5k Female 15-19
1st
1620
SARAH RAUCCI
00:23:28
7:33/mile
15
F
2
2nd
163
WHITNEY MELOY
00:28:24
9:08/mile
16
F
10
3rd
480
KENNEDI BINGHAM
00:50:53
16:11/mile
16
F
59
5k Male 20-29
1st
193
JEREMY VERKAIK
00:26:42
8:35/mile
21
M
18
2nd
1615
JAMES MENDITTO
00:40:49
13:03/mile
24
M
51
5k Female 30-39
1st
478
KARISSA LUCAS
00:31:55
10:17/mile
34
F
18
2nd
1622
DESERAE WILLIAMS
00:32:04
10:18/mile
36
F
22
3rd
1648
STEPHANIE DAGEN
00:34:07
10:55/mile
33
F
29
5k Male 30-39
1st
179
MATT KOSIBA
00:29:49
9:33/mile
32
M
26
2nd
151
RANDALL SHERVINGTON
00:39:04
12:26/mile
32
M
48
5k Female 40-49
1st
485
SUSAN LOWELL
00:29:25
9:28/mile
48
F
13
2nd
1646
JOANNE LEVY
00:31:31
9:58/mile
43
F
17
3rd
144
CHEYENNE HUNTER
00:32:35
10:19/mile
47
F
24
5k Male 40-49
1st
187
CHRIS WATSON
00:26:07
8:24/mile
45
M
16
2nd
169
BRANDON HOFFMAN
00:28:35
9:08/mile
43
M
24
3rd
1633
MICHAEL RUMER
00:35:38
11:26/mile
45
M
36
5k Female 50-59
1st
1638
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:25:33
8:14/mile
58
F
6
2nd
489
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:30:32
9:48/mile
57
F
16
3rd
196
VICKI FERROS
00:32:07
10:15/mile
56
F
23
5k Male 50-59
1st
1629
STEVE KOSKI
00:21:28
6:54/mile
57
M
5
2nd
487
GREG LEWIS
00:24:13
7:46/mile
59
M
11
3rd
1636
ALLEN ASHLEY
00:27:20
8:47/mile
53
M
22
5k Female 60-69
1st
177
JOY SANFORD
00:28:40
9:11/mile
63
F
11
2nd
498
Cheryl Schmich
00:38:27
12:17/mile
61
F
38
3rd
154
LENITA SHERVINGTON
00:45:04
14:21/mile
63
F
49
5k Male 60-69
1st
158
CARL SCHARWATH
00:28:07
9:02/mile
65
M
23
2nd
1647
RICHARD BERGHOLTZ
00:28:39
9:11/mile
66
M
25
3rd
472
DANN RAGAN
00:32:14
10:20/mile
61
M
32
5k Female 70 and over
1st
470
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:41:25
13:13/mile
70
F
47
2nd
490
NANCY UPDEGRAPH
01:02:06
19:53/mile
71
F
75
3rd
473
TRUDIE QUICK
01:02:08
19:52/mile
75
F
76
5k Male 70 and over
1st
1626
FRANK MCCANN
00:40:57
13:09/mile
73
M
52
2nd
477
TERRY ALLSHOUSE
00:56:34
18:04/mile
72
M
60
3rd
492
FRANK SLEDJESKI
01:19:49
25:35/mile
76
M
61