Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Santa Shuffle
Tavares, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Santa Shuffle
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
27
ROSIE COOPER
00:20:12
6:30/mile
27
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
169
Kenan Collignon
00:18:57
6:06/mile
13
M
1
5k Female 6-9
1st
12
KAMRYN BUFFINGTON
00:29:22
9:28/mile
8
F
21
2nd
136
MADISON TWEEDIE
00:38:28
12:24/mile
8
F
49
3rd
47
CADENCE HARRIS
00:39:44
12:48/mile
9
F
57
5k Male 6-9
1st
142
BRANDON WAGNER
00:29:21
9:27/mile
8
M
40
2nd
172
Logan Wicka
00:35:20
11:23/mile
7
M
53
3rd
88
BROCK NORRIS
00:35:21
11:24/mile
6
M
54
5k Female 10-14
1st
133
BRIANA TREJO
00:22:57
7:24/mile
13
F
3
2nd
4
ZARRAH BARBAZA
00:23:57
7:43/mile
11
F
4
3rd
82
MACKENZIE MULLIGAN
00:24:35
7:55/mile
11
F
6
5k Male 10-14
1st
169
Kenan Collignon
00:18:57
6:06/mile
13
M
1
2nd
175
Jackson Babington
00:19:42
6:21/mile
12
M
2
3rd
9
DALTON BROWN
00:19:52
6:24/mile
14
M
3
5k Female 15-19
1st
155
Leydi Montejo
00:27:22
8:49/mile
16
F
16
2nd
5
KIRSTEN BERGE
00:39:50
12:50/mile
18
F
59
3rd
75
NATALIA MARKHAM
00:40:13
12:58/mile
15
F
61
5k Male 15-19
1st
166
Clayton Chandler
00:20:23
6:34/mile
15
M
4
2nd
147
TYLER WIGGINS
00:21:53
7:03/mile
16
M
12
3rd
890
Brendan Dunlop
00:23:07
7:27/mile
17
M
19
5k Female 20-29
1st
27
ROSIE COOPER
00:20:12
6:30/mile
27
F
1
2nd
100
MONICA RASBAND
00:22:56
7:23/mile
29
F
2
3rd
17
NATALIE CARPENTER
00:29:53
9:38/mile
27
F
24
5k Male 20-29
1st
65
KYLE KREKELER
00:21:15
6:51/mile
26
M
7
2nd
118
ADAM SMITH
00:22:36
7:17/mile
21
M
17
3rd
157
Jefte Velez
00:26:38
8:35/mile
21
M
33
5k Female 30-39
1st
96
KRISTI PURVIS
00:25:20
8:10/mile
35
F
7
2nd
115
HOLLY SEARGEANT
00:25:23
8:10/mile
30
F
8
3rd
165
Shannon Jorgensen
00:26:20
8:29/mile
35
F
14
5k Male 30-39
1st
15
PHILLIP BUFFINGTON
00:23:14
7:29/mile
34
M
20
2nd
154
WIlliam Conley
00:26:37
8:35/mile
35
M
32
3rd
101
RONALD RASBAND
00:26:44
8:37/mile
31
M
34
5k Female 40-49
1st
43
ALANA GIBBONS
00:25:57
8:21/mile
49
F
13
2nd
107
LISA RIEGLE
00:29:42
9:34/mile
47
F
22
3rd
137
NATALIE VANBUSKIRK
00:30:23
9:47/mile
41
F
25
5k Male 40-49
1st
40
TYRONE FILER
00:22:17
7:11/mile
48
M
16
2nd
7
DARELL BROOKS
00:22:45
7:20/mile
48
M
18
3rd
164
Mario Corona
00:24:37
7:56/mile
49
M
24
5k Female 50-59
1st
181
Kammie Ball
00:24:18
7:50/mile
55
F
5
2nd
62
CINDY KILTS
00:25:24
8:11/mile
54
F
9
3rd
21
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:25:27
8:12/mile
54
F
10
5k Male 50-59
1st
184
Hamid Mazuji
00:21:50
7:02/mile
54
M
10
2nd
148
ARTHUR WITTE
00:23:24
7:32/mile
55
M
21
3rd
152
MALCOLM YAWN
00:24:55
8:02/mile
57
M
28
5k Female 60-69
1st
123
SSNDY STURA
00:41:31
13:23/mile
67
F
69
2nd
151
VERONICA WRIGHT
00:41:41
13:26/mile
63
F
70
3rd
16
DEBRA CABRERA
00:44:23
14:18/mile
62
F
78
5k Male 60-69
1st
122
LOU SOUKUP
00:21:31
6:56/mile
64
M
9
2nd
182
Steve Ball
00:24:38
7:56/mile
62
M
25
3rd
177
Michael Merrill
00:32:14
10:23/mile
60
M
50