Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Santa Shuffle
Tavares, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Santa Shuffle
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
18
AVA FOSTER
00:23:50
7:41/mile
13
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
495
MATTHEW RAUCCI
00:18:12
5:52/mile
14
M
1
5k Female 14 and under
1st
496
SARAH RAUCCI
00:24:33
7:54/mile
14
F
2
2nd
414
CALLIE COMBS
00:25:08
8:06/mile
12
F
4
3rd
484
SARAH LEWIS
00:25:54
8:21/mile
14
F
7
5k Male 14 and under
1st
19
RILEY NOVACK
00:21:18
6:52/mile
13
M
3
2nd
17
JUSTIN MEWBORNE
00:21:36
6:57/mile
11
M
4
3rd
25
AIDAN CHIARIELLO
00:23:01
7:25/mile
13
M
5
5k Female 15-19
1st
461
ISABELLA MENDOZA
00:28:14
9:06/mile
15
F
11
2nd
486
LYDIA CHANDLER
00:28:25
9:09/mile
15
F
12
3rd
494
WHITNEY MELOY
00:32:08
10:21/mile
15
F
25
5k Male 15-19
1st
477
JONATHAN REYES
00:18:54
6:05/mile
16
M
2
5k Female 20-29
1st
433
ASHLEY LATIMER
00:30:43
9:54/mile
20
F
19
2nd
407
KAITLYN PEARSON
00:36:04
11:37/mile
25
F
32
3rd
409
KALYN GLENN
00:40:28
13:03/mile
24
F
40
5k Male 20-29
1st
434
NICK PEARSON
00:30:40
9:53/mile
22
M
16
5k Female 30-39
1st
425
NATALIE CARPENTER
00:25:00
8:03/mile
30
F
3
2nd
471
LAURA STEGBAUER
00:27:05
8:43/mile
30
F
10
3rd
432
MICHELLE WILLIAMS
00:31:19
10:05/mile
33
F
20
5k Male 30-39
1st
21
JUSTIN POWELL
00:25:28
8:12/mile
33
M
7
2nd
488
BILL CHILES
00:26:46
8:37/mile
37
M
8
3rd
426
TROY CARPENTER
00:29:28
9:30/mile
35
M
14
5k Female 40-49
1st
24
SHANNON VOSSBERG
00:25:15
8:08/mile
42
F
5
2nd
416
STEPHANIE BRIONEZ
00:28:54
9:19/mile
41
F
16
3rd
475
JOANNE LEVY
00:29:11
9:24/mile
42
F
17
5k Male 40-49
1st
423
CHRIS WATSON
00:24:53
8:01/mile
44
M
6
2nd
463
LUIS MENDOZA
00:28:17
9:07/mile
46
M
10
3rd
497
BILLY DAY
00:32:09
10:22/mile
46
M
19
5k Female 50-59
1st
489
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:25:20
8:10/mile
57
F
6
2nd
491
LISA BAKER
00:31:36
10:11/mile
53
F
23
3rd
476
GAIL MAYNARD
00:32:44
10:33/mile
52
F
26
5k Male 50-59
1st
485
BUBBA CHANDLER
00:28:28
9:10/mile
52
M
12
2nd
410
WILLIAM COSTOLO
00:30:35
9:51/mile
59
M
15
3rd
456
EARL WILLIAMS
00:32:01
10:19/mile
58
M
18
5k Female 60-69
1st
399
WINIFRED BEGLEY
00:29:57
9:39/mile
62
F
18
2nd
473
JEAN WERKHEISER
00:36:53
11:53/mile
66
F
34
3rd
458
YVONNE GRUDZINA-GLASER
00:36:55
11:54/mile
64
F
35
5k Male 60-69
1st
483
JOHN CASSIDY
00:26:54
8:40/mile
60
M
9
2nd
16
RIC BERGHOLTZ
00:29:03
9:22/mile
65
M
13
3rd
452
DANN RAGAN
00:33:21
10:45/mile
60
M
22
5k Male 70 and over
1st
424
RONALD WATSON
00:28:25
9:09/mile
73
M
11
2nd
459
CHARLES KEPLER
00:33:02
10:39/mile
75
M
21
3rd
400
JIM COX
00:40:36
13:05/mile
82
M
31