Santa Shuffle

Tavares, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 18
AVA FOSTER
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 13
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 495
MATTHEW RAUCCI
00:18:12
 5:52/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5k Female 14 and under

 
1st
 496
SARAH RAUCCI
00:24:33
 7:54/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 414
CALLIE COMBS
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 12
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 484
SARAH LEWIS
00:25:54
 8:21/mile
 14
 F
 7
 

5k Male 14 and under

 
1st
 19
RILEY NOVACK
00:21:18
 6:52/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 17
JUSTIN MEWBORNE
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 11
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 25
AIDAN CHIARIELLO
00:23:01
 7:25/mile
 13
 M
 5
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 461
ISABELLA MENDOZA
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 15
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 486
LYDIA CHANDLER
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 15
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 494
WHITNEY MELOY
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 15
 F
 25
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 477
JONATHAN REYES
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 16
 M
 2
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 433
ASHLEY LATIMER
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 20
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 407
KAITLYN PEARSON
00:36:04
 11:37/mile
 25
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 409
KALYN GLENN
00:40:28
 13:03/mile
 24
 F
 40
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 434
NICK PEARSON
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 22
 M
 16
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 425
NATALIE CARPENTER
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 30
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 471
LAURA STEGBAUER
00:27:05
 8:43/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 432
MICHELLE WILLIAMS
00:31:19
 10:05/mile
 33
 F
 20
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 21
JUSTIN POWELL
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 33
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 488
BILL CHILES
00:26:46
 8:37/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 426
TROY CARPENTER
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 35
 M
 14
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 24
SHANNON VOSSBERG
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 42
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 416
STEPHANIE BRIONEZ
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 41
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 475
JOANNE LEVY
00:29:11
 9:24/mile
 42
 F
 17
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 423
CHRIS WATSON
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 463
LUIS MENDOZA
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 46
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 497
BILLY DAY
00:32:09
 10:22/mile
 46
 M
 19
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 489
ANNETTE CHANDLER
00:25:20
 8:10/mile
 57
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 491
LISA BAKER
00:31:36
 10:11/mile
 53
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 476
GAIL MAYNARD
00:32:44
 10:33/mile
 52
 F
 26
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 485
BUBBA CHANDLER
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 52
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 410
WILLIAM COSTOLO
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 59
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 456
EARL WILLIAMS
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 58
 M
 18
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 399
WINIFRED BEGLEY
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 62
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 473
JEAN WERKHEISER
00:36:53
 11:53/mile
 66
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 458
YVONNE GRUDZINA-GLASER
00:36:55
 11:54/mile
 64
 F
 35
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 483
JOHN CASSIDY
00:26:54
 8:40/mile
 60
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 16
RIC BERGHOLTZ
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 65
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 452
DANN RAGAN
00:33:21
 10:45/mile
 60
 M
 22
 

5k Male 70 and over

 
1st
 424
RONALD WATSON
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 73
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 459
CHARLES KEPLER
00:33:02
 10:39/mile
 75
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 400
JIM COX
00:40:36
 13:05/mile
 82
 M
 31